Федерация Футбола Кыргызской Республики

    Поиск

    Фотогалерея

    m08_20 m13_24 img_2518 dscn0017 m08_17 1148996_673937209312177_635660009_n

    Календарь

    Октябрь 2014
    Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
    « Сен    
     12345
    6789101112
    13141516171819
    20212223242526
    2728293031  

Турнирная таблица

Команда И О
1 Дордой Бишкек 14 37
2 Абдыш-Ата Кант 14 33
3 Алай Ош 14 28
4 Алга Бишкек 14 27
5 Алдиер Куршаб 14 17
6 Ала-Тоо Нарын 14 10
7 Нефтчи К-Ата 14 10
8 Манас 14 0
Полная таблица

Топ — Лига

ШОРО ТОП-ЛИГА 2013

 Места 1-4
Команда

И

В

Н

П

Мячи

О
1 Алай (Ош)

20

13

4

3

38-19

43
2 Дордой (Бишкек)

20

12

4

4

53-16

40
3 Абдыш-Ата (Кант)

20

9

6

5

50-20

33
4 Алга (Бишкек)

20

8

7

5

36-14

31
 Места 5-8
Команда

И

В

Н

П

Мячи

О
5 Ала-Тоо (Нарын)

20

11

3

6

41-23

36
6 Нефтчи (Кочкор-Ата)

20

9

3

8

29-24

30
7 Ысык-Кол (Каракол)

20

3

1

16

13-45

10
8 Манас (Талас)

20

1

0

19

7-107

3

2012

Место

Команда

И

В

Н

П

Голы

±

О

1

Дордой (Бишкек)

28

24

2

2

89 − 17

+72

74

2

Алга (Бишкек)

28

18

4

6

61 − 26

+35

58

3

Алай (Ош)

28

14

7

7

45 − 27

+18

49

4

Динамо МВД (Бишкек)

28

14

6

8

51 − 35

+16

48

5

Абдыш-Ата (Кант)

28

13

8

7

51 − 21

+30

47

6

Ала-Тоо (Нарын)

28

9

3

16

39 − 50

−11

30

8

Химик (Кара-Балта)

28

2

1

25

14 − 94

−80

7

7

ФЦ-95 (Бишкек)

28

2

1

25

13 − 93

−80

7

2011

Клуб

И

В

Н

П

МЗ

МП

РМ

О

1

Дордой (Бишкек)

20

15

3

2

54

12

+42

48

2

Нефтчи (Кочкор-Ата)

20

12

5

3

32

14

+18

41

3

Абдыш-Ата (Кант)

20

10

4

6

37

24

+13

34

4

Алга (Бишкек)

20

7

5

8

29

36

−7

26

5

Алай (Ош)

20

5

3

12

25

36

−11

18

6

Ысык-Куль (Каракол)

20

1

0

19

8

63

−55

3

2010

Клуб

И

В

Н

П

МЗ

МП

РМ

О

1

Нефтчи (Кочкор-Ата)

20

12

7

1

36

14

+22

43

2

Дордой (Бишкек)

20

13

3

4

43

18

+25

42

2

Абдыш-Ата (Кант)

20

11

6

3

63

21

+42

39

4

Алга (Бишкек)

20

6

4

10

26

33

−7

22

5

Шер (Бишкек)

20

4

3

13

19

58

−39

15

6

Химик (Кара-Балта)

20

1

3

16

8

57

−49

6

2009

Финальная группа

Клуб

И

В

Н

П

МЗ

МП

РМ

О

1

Дордой (Бишкек)

6

3

2

1

9

3

+6

11

2

Абдыш-Ата (Кант)

6

3

2

1

9

3

+6

11

3

Алай (Ош)

6

1

2

3

3

9

−6

5

4

Жаштык-Ак-Алтын (Кара-Суу)

6

1

2

3

3

9

−6

5

Золотой матч Дордой 3-2 Абдыш-Ата

2008

Клуб

И

В

Н

П

МЗ

МП

О

1

Абдыш-Ата (Кант)

16

12

3

1

48

5

39*

2

Дордой- Динамо (Бишкек)

16

12

3

1

34

5

39*

3

Алай (Ош)

16

9

2

5

22

16

29

4

Нефтчи (Кочкор-Ата)

16

9

1

6

32

22

28

5

Шер-Ак-Дан (Бишкек)

16

7

2

7

29

24

23

6

Жаштык-Ак-Алтын (Кара-Суу)

16

5

5

6

18

20

20

7

Кант-77

16

4

5

7

20

28

17

8

Плаза (Бишкек)

16

2

1

13

12

46

7

9

Абдыш-Ата-91 (Кант)

16

1

0

15

10

59

3

Золотой матч Дордой 1-0 Абдыш-Ата

2007

Клуб

И

В

Н

П

МЗ

МП

О

1

Дордой-Динамо (Нарын)

32

24

4

4

73

19

76

2

Абдыш-ата (Кант)

32

20

7

5

65

23

67

3

Жаштык-Ак-Алтын (Кара-Суу)

32

16

7

9

58

39

55

4

Локомотив (Джалал-Абад)

32

16

5

11

36

38

53

5

Алай (Ош)

32

16

3

13

48

32

51

6

Нефтчи (Кочкор-Ата)

32

12

6

14

36

30

42

7

Шер-Ак-Дан (Бишкек)

32

11

6

15

53

48

39

8

ФШМ (Кант)

32

5

3

24

33

95

18

9

Кант-77

32

2

3

27

11

89

9

10

Авиатор (Бишкек)

15

10

1

4

28

7

31

2006

Финальная группа

Клуб

И

В

Н

П

МЗ

МП

О

1

Дордой- Динамо (Нарын)

10

7

3

0

29

1

24

2

Абдыш-ата (Кант)

10

7

3

0

16

2

24

3

Жаштык-Ак-Алтын (Кара-Суу)

10

5

3

2

17

13

18

4

Мурас Спорт (Бишкек)

10

2

1

7

10

29

7

5

Алай (Ош)

10

1

3

6

8

16

6

6

Шер-Ак-Дан (Бишкек)

10

1

1

8

7

26

4

2005

Клуб

И

В

Н

П

МЗ

МП

О

1

Дордой-Динамо (Нарын)

24

19

3

2

67

12

60

2

СКА Шоро (Бишкек)

24

19

3

2

55

12

60

3

Жаштык-Ак-Алтын (Кара-Суу)

24

12

2

10

47

39

38

4

Абдыш-Ата (Кант)

24

9

4

11

40

49

31

5

Алай (Ош)

24

7

4

13

37

56

25

6

РУОР Гвардия (Бишкек)

14

5

1

8

18

37

16

7

Молодежная сборная (U-21)

24

4

3

17

28

53

15

8

Аль Фагир (Араван)

14

1

0

13

4

38

3

2004

Клуб

И

В

Н

П

МЗ

МП

О

1

Дордой-Динамо (Нарын)

36

32

2

2

126

17

98

2

СКА Шоро (Бишкек)

36

30

3

3

107

20

93

3

Жаштык-Ак-Алтын (Кара-Суу)

36

25

2

9

84

38

77

4

РУОР Гвардия (Бишкек)

36

20

3

13

66

55

63

5

Абдыш-Ата (Кант)

36

14

4

18

63

75

46

6

Алай (Ош)

36

13

3

20

48

60

42

7

Жайыл Баатыр (Кара-Балта)

36

10

3

23

44

85

33

8

Нефтчи (Кочкор-Ата)

36

9

2

25

30

87

29

9

Шоро (Бишкек)

36

7

2

27

26

88

23

10

Молодежная сборная (U-21)

36

6

2

28

25

100

20

2003

Финальная группа

Клуб

И

В

Н

П

МЗ

МП

О

1

Жаштык-Ак-Алтын (Кара-Суу)

14

11

3

0

45

7

36

2

СКА ПВО (Бишкек)

14

10

1

3

27

10

31

3

Дордой (Нарын)

14

9

2

3

35

10

29

4

Шоро (Бишкек)

14

7

2

5

31

20

23

5

РУОР Гвардия (Бишкек)

14

6

1

7

24

27

19

6

Динамо УВД (Ош)

14

2

4

8

14

27

10

7

Алай (Ош)

14

3

0

11

17

47

9

8

Ак Була (Араван)

14

1

1

12

12

57

4

2002

Клуб

И

В

Н

П

МЗ

МП

О

1

СКА ПВО (Бишкек)

18

15

3

0

47

11

48

2

Жаштык-Ак-Алтын (Кара-Суу)

18

14

1

3

46

17

43

3

Дордой (Нарын)

18

12

3

3

43

13

39

4

Динамо УВД (Ош)

18

10

2

6

33

18

32

5

Динамо (Бишкек)

18

8

4

6

24

18

28

6

Джалал-Абад

18

5

4

9

27

35

19

7

РУОР Гвардия (Бишкек)

18

4

3

11

16

33

15

8

Кызыл-Кия

18

3

5

10

25

40

14

9

Ак Була (Араван)

18

3

2

13

23

48

11

10

Кара Шоро (Узген)

18

1

3

14

10

61

6

2001

Клуб

И

В

Н

П

МЗ

МП

О

1

СКА ПВО (Бишкек)

28

20

6

2

73

15

66

2

Жаштык-Ак-Алтын (Кара-Суу)

28

17

6

5

82

41

57

3

Дордой (Нарын)

28

16

5

7

63

35

53

4

Бакай (Кара-Балта)

28

12

8

8

39

32

44

5

Динамо Алай (Ош)

28

10

5

13

48

59

35

6

Эркин Фарм (Бишкек)

28

9

6

13

39

51

33

7

Эколог (Бишкек)

28

5

5

18

38

62

20

8

Динамо КПК (Джалал-Абад)

28

1

3

24

16

103

6

2000

Клуб

И

В

Н

П

МЗ

МП

О

1

СКА ПВО (Бишкек)

22

21

1

0

98

8

64

2

Динамо (Бишкек)

22

16

4

2

65

16

52

3

Полет (Бишкек)

22

16

0

6

53

23

48

4

Жаштык-Ак-Алтын (Кара-Суу)

22

13

6

3

47

19

45

5

Динамо Алай (Ош)

22

11

6

5

44

24

39

6

Дордой (Нарын)

22

11

4

7

44

29

37

7

Манас (Бишкек)

22

7

2

13

34

54

23

8

КВТ Динамо (Кара-Балта)

22

7

1

14

34

58

22

9

Динамо КПК (Джалал-Абад)

22

6

2

14

21

45

20

10

Семетей (Кызыл-Кия)

22

5

1

16

24

52

16

11

Манас Динамо (Талас)

22

3

2

17

20

92

11

12

Ысык-Кол (Каракол)

22

1

1

20

25

89

4

1999

Клуб

И

В

Н

П

МЗ

МП

О

1

Динамо (Бишкек)

22

17

3

2

60

12

54

2

СКА ПВО (Бишкек)

22

14

6

2

60

14

48

3

Жаштык-Ак-Алтын (Кара-Суу)

22

15

2

5

48

18

47

4

Полет (Бишкек)

22

14

5

3

50

18

47

5

Дордой (Нарын)

22

11

0

11

37

40

33

6

Гвардия (Бишкек)

22

9

4

9

34

28

31

7

КВТ Динамо (Кара-Балта)

22

9

3

10

31

42

30

8

Динамо Алай (Ош)

22

8

6

8

40

48

30

9

Семетей (Кызыл-Кия)

22

9

2

11

34

29

29

10

Энергетик (Кара-Куль)

22

3

1

18

12

61

10

11

Динамо (Ала-Бука)

22

2

3

17

15

58

9

12

Динамо (Джалал-абад)

22

2

3

17

9

62

9

1998

Финальная группа

Клуб

И

В

Н

П

МЗ

МП

О

1

ЦАГ Динамо МВД (Бишкек)

14

11

3

0

35

8

36

2

СКА ПВО (Бишкек)

14

9

4

1

36

5

31

3

Гвардия (Бишкек)

14

9

1

4

21

11

28

4

Динамо Алай (Ош)

14

5

3

6

21

24

18

5

СК Свердловский РОВД (Бишкек)

14

4

5

5

11

16

17

6

Динамо (Ала-Бука)

14

3

2

9

8

28

11

7

Семетей (Кызыл-кия)

14

2

2

10

10

24

8

8

Джалал-Абад

14

2

2

10

9

35

8

1997

КЛУБ

И

В

Н

П

МЗ

МП

О

1

Динамо (Бишкек)

18

15

1

2

52

10

46

2

Алга ПВО (Бишкек)

18

13

2

3

44

15

41

3

АИК (Бишкек)

18

13

1

4

38

15

40

4

КВТ Динамо (Кара-Балта)

18

10

3

5

43

30

33

5

Динамо Алай (Ош)

18

8

4

6

29

19

28

6

Семетей (Кызыл-Кия)

18

7

4

7

28

25

25

7

Алай (Гульча)

18

4

4

10

22

30

16

8

Жаштык (Ош)

18

3

3

12

17

41

12

9

Нефтчи (Кочкор-Ата)

18

2

4

12

13

57

10

10

Динамо (Джалал-Абад)

18

1

2

15

8

52

5

1996

КЛУБ

И

В

Н

П

МЗ

МП

О

1

Металлург (Кадамжай)

22

18

2

2

60

15

56

2

АИК (Бишкек)

22

18

2

2

55

12

56

3

Динамо Алай (Ош)

22

14

3

5

47

18

45

4

Динамо Ойл (Бишкек)

22

13

5

4

39

15

44

5

Алай (Гульча)

22

10

3

9

35

27

33

6

Ротор (Бишкек)

22

9

3

10

31

34

30

7

Алга ПВО (Бишкек)

22

7

3

12

34

42

24

8

Джалал-Абад

22

6

3

13

19

47

21

9

Химик (Кара-Балта)

22

6

3

13

29

47

21

10

Нефтчи (Кочкор-Ата)

22

6

3

13

22

40

21

11

Шумкар (Бишкек)

22

5

3

14

17

40

18

12

Семетей (Кызыл-Кия)

22

3

1

18

21

72

10

1995 Финальная группа

КЛУБ

И

В

Н

П

МЗ

МП

О

1

Кант Ойл (Кант)

14

9

4

1

25

7

31

2

АИК (Бишкек)

14

9

3

2

24

7

30

3

Семетей (Кызыл-Кия)

14

8

4

2

23

8

28

4

Динамо (Бишкек)

14

5

2

7

19

28

17

5

Алга (Бишкек)

14

4

5

5

19

16

17

6

Алай (Ош)

14

3

7

4

19

25

16

7

Алай (Гульча)

14

1

4

9

11

33

7

8

Шумкар (Бишкек)

14

1

3

10

4

20

6

1994

КЛУБ

И

В

Н

П

МЗ

МП

О

1

Кант-Ойл (кант)

26

22

3

1

91

16

47

2

Семетей (Кызыл-кия)

26

19

6

1

83

16

44

3

Ак Марал (Токмак)

26

20

3

3

60

12

43

4

Алга (Бишкек)

26

19

2

5

72

21

40

5

Шумкар (Бишкек)

26

16

3

7

50

19

35

6

Алай (Ош)

26

12

7

7

49

28

31

7

Алай (Гульча)

26

10

4

12

36

43

24

8

Химик (Кара-Балта)

26

9

4

13

37

40

22

9

Ротор (Бишкек)

26

7

6

13

29

41

20

10

ак-Алтын (кара-Суу)

26

9

1

16

38

69

19

11

нефтчи (Кочкор-Аьта)

26

3

5

18

23

84

11

12

Учкун (кара-Суу)

26

3

4

19

10

59

10

13

Шахтер (Таш-Кумыр)

26

3

3

20

19

94

9

14

Когарт (Джалал-Абад)

26

2

3

21

15

76

7

1993

КЛУБ

И

В

Н

П

МЗ

МП

О

1

Алга РИИФ (Бишкек)

32

29

3

0

129

14

61

2

Спартак (Токмок)

32

26

3

3

93

17

55

3

Алай (Ош)

32

25

3

4

110

49

53

4

СКА-Достук (Сокулук)

32

18

7

7

67

39

43

5

Алга (Бишкек)

32

17

7

8

56

37

41

6

Химик (Кара-Балта)

32

17

4

11

61

57

38

7

Семетей (Кызыл-кия)

32

15

6

11

61

45

36

8

Сельмашевец (Бишкек)

32

13

7

12

54

59

33

9

Ысык-Кол (Каракол)

32

11

5

16

56

66

27

10

Шумкар (Бишкек)

32

11

4

17

46

57

26

11

Инструментальщик (Бишкек)

32

11

0

21

46

70

22

12

Алай (Гульча)

32

9

3

20

40

80

21

13

Когарт (Джалал-Абад)

32

8

3

21

37

85

19

14

Хан Тенгри (Кант)

32

7

5

20

39

72

19

15

Шахтер (Таш-Кумыр)

32

7

5

20

45

101

19

16

Максат (Беловодское)

32

6

7

19

32

66

19

17

Учкун (Кара-суу)

32

4

4

24

37

95

12

1992

КЛУБ

И

В

Н

П

МЗ

МП

О

1

Алга (Бишкек)

22

18

2

2

70

16

38

2

СКА-Достук (Сокулук)

22

13

6

3

63

17

32

3

Алай (Ош)

22

12

3

7

55

24

27

4

Сельмашевец (Бишкек)

22

11

4

7

34

31

26

5

Семетей (Кызыл-Кия)

22

10

4

8

40

36

24

6

Алай (Гульча)

22

10

4

8

28

35

24

7

Спартак (Токмок)

22

9

6

7

39

23

24

8

Инструментальщик (Бишкек)

22

8

6

8

31

33

22

9

Намыс (Талас)

22

6

4

12

38

46

16

10

Химик (Кара-Балта)

22

5

3

14

21

48

13

11

Когарт (Джалал-Абад)

22

4

2

16

26

70

10

12

Ala Too Naryn

22

2

4

16

12

78

8